Skip to main content

Staff Directory

The District Directory is a district level directory that contains staff members from all campus in addition to all departments.  You can use the “Jump to Specific Directory” quicklinks for a filtered view of a specific staff group.

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Ginny
Jones
Teacher | Special Education

Herbert
Jones
Teacher | Ag- Welding

Joann
Jones
Teacher | 5th Self Contained
Kemp Intermediate School

Paige
Jones
Teacher | Special Education
Kemp Primary School

Rhonda
Jones
Instructional Coach

Nell
Keathley
Teacher | Special Education
Kemp Intermediate School

Pamela
Kelley
Teacher | Special Education
Kemp Primary School

Kristina
Kimberling
PEIMS Clerk

Lesbia
Kopec
Teacher | 8th Spanish

Wendy
Lacour
Teacher | Headstart

Jordan
Lambert
Teacher | 6th Social Studies

Verna
Lantz
Teacher | English I

Julia
Lemin
Teacher | Livestock/App Tech Math/AG

Rolanda
Lindsey
Library Aide

Maria
Loera
Secretary

Eric
Long
Multi Skilled Maintenance
Maintenance Department

Claudia
Lunares
Paraprofessional

Jannie
Maddox
Paraprofessional

Amber
Mahan
Attendance Clerk

Meaghan
Malone
Teacher | 5th Science

Teresa
Marlar
Teacher | RTI/Interventionist

Kim
Marshall
Business Office Specialist

James
Martin
Teacher | Sports Marketing/Jacket Radio/Graphic Design

Alesia
Massengale
Teacher | 3rd Writing

Mackenzie
Massey
Teacher | Kindergarten

Marietta
Maxwell
Assistant Principal

Chelsea
May
Paraprofessional

Selena
McCoart
SEL Counselor - Secondary

Britney
McCombs
Teacher | 2nd Grade

Kevin
McCombs
Teacher | Special Education

Ginger
McCool
Paraprofessional

Kim
McDowell-Stewart
Asst. Supt. of Curriculum and Accountability

Barbara
McElroy
Paraprofessional

Elizabeth
McGinty
Teacher | 2nd Grade (Bilingual)
Kemp Primary School

Erin
McKenzie
Dyslexia
Kemp Intermediate School

Dorinda
McNutt
Paraprofessional

Toni
McSpedden
Paraprofessional

Julie
Michels
Teacher | Special Education

Jessica
Miller
Teacher | 4th Reading

Susan
Miranda
Paraprofessional

Darlene
Mitchell
CTSBS, Accounting Clerk | Maint. & Transp. Secretary
Administration Building
Business Office

Kristi
Mitchell
Teacher | Archery

Eden
Mizell
Teacher | Art

Hannah
Molnar
Paraprofessional

Hollie
Moncrief
Teacher | Special Education

Brandy
Morgan
Teacher | 5th Social Studies

Robert
Mounsey
Teacher | US History

Chrissy
Mueller
Director of PEIMS
Administration Building
Business Office

Andrea
Mullins
Teacher | 2nd Grade
Kemp Primary School

Danny
Neel
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation Department

Faith
Nefstad
Paraprofessional

Julie
Negrete
Teacher | Kindergarten (Bilingual)
Kemp Primary School

Jimmy
Neustupa
Technician
Maintenance Department

Glenna
Nickens
Paraprofessional

Mallory
Norman
Teacher | Kindergarten

Brandi
Norton
Diagnostician

Randi
Ohmer
Paraprofessional

Leigh
O'Dell
Teacher | 2nd Grade

Michelle
Pacheco
Paraprofessional

Hannah
Page
Teacher | Theatre Arts

Jump to Specific Directory