Skip to main content

Staff Directory

The District Directory is a district level directory that contains staff members from all campus in addition to all departments.  You can use the “Jump to Specific Directory” quicklinks for a filtered view of a specific staff group.

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Tracy
Dunnington
Teacher | Criminal Justice

Travis
Durham
Technician
Technology Department

Kendra
Dutschke
Counselor

Lori
Easterly
Paraprofessional

Danielle
Elliott
Teacher | 5th Reading

Angie
Ellis
Administrative Assistant

Rebecca
Ellison
Teacher | PE
Kemp Intermediate School

Carla
Espinoza
Paraprofessional

John
Farmer
Teacher | GT
Kemp Intermediate School

Bailey
Ficco
Paraprofessional

Lib
Flach
Registrar

Deborah
Floyd
Teacher | 3rd Math
Kemp Intermediate School

Morgan
Foisey
Paraprofessional

Sue
Foisey
PEIMS Clerk

Elaine
Frosch
Communications Specialist

Stephanie
Frosch
Director of Communications & Professional Learning

Debbie
Gauntt
Counselor

Dorenda
Gentry
Counselor

Christopher
Gentzler
Multi Skilled Maintenance

Felicia
Gentzler
CIA/HR Specialist/Technology Assistant
Administration Building

Rebecca
Gibson
Teacher | Geometry & Financial Math

Rachel
Gill
Teacher | 7th History/Coach

Rhonda
Gilmore
Teacher | Special Education

Autumn
Graham
Teacher | PreK

Cathy
Gunn
CTSBS, Payroll & Benefits
Administration Building
Business Office

Blessing
Gwean
Teacher | PE

Tayron
Hall
Teacher | 4th Social Studies

Katelyn
Hanson
Teacher | Music

Walter
Harper
Teacher | History

Mark
Harris
Teacher | US History

Christopher
Harrison
Teacher | PE/Coach

Kali
Hayter
Behavior Specialist

Becky
Henderson
Receptionist

Cassandra
Henderson
Teacher | Headstart

Catherine
Henry
Teacher | Special Education
Kemp Primary School

Daniela
Hernandez
Athletic Trainer

Kasie
Hodges
Assistant Principal
Kemp High School

Sabrina
Hodgson
Teacher | English II

Billy
House
Teacher | CTE-Principles of Technology, AV Production, Robotics
Kemp High School

Selena
House
Teacher | 3rd Science/Social Studies

Tracie
Hughes
Paraprofessional

Douglas
Hughey
Teacher | World Geography

Amy
Hutchins
Paraprofessional

Joella
Hutchinson
Diagnostician

Darrell
Huth
Paraprofessional

Jennifer
Hutson
Paraprofessional

Jayna
Hyde
Teacher | Special Education

Jennifer
Hyde
Teacher | CTE

Rebecca
Hyde
Teacher | Chemistry & Physics

Shaunna
Hyde
ARD Facilitator

Shawna
Hyde
Teacher | 6th Math

Sandy
Ingram
Teacher | Algebra I

Kathy
Irby
Print Shop Paraprofessional

Peyton
Irvin
Teacher | CTE-College and Careers Exploration

Aimee
Janis
SLP-A

Wendy
Jarvis
Teacher | Prin Health/Med Term/CAN

Thelma
Jedlicka
Teacher | Special Education

Larry
Johnson
Technician

Jump to Specific Directory